Office of External Affairs

Missing Classmates

Below is a list of "missing" classmates, if you are on this list or have information on anybody on this list, please fill out this form:  Missing Classmates Form

Class of 1967
Nathaniel Giggers
Beradelin L. Brashear

Class of 1972
William Bassett
Leroy Beck Jr.
James Benjamin
Patricia A. Catchings
Johnny Lester Charles
Johnny Lee Chaves
John William Fryer
Franklin Glasco
Shelton Wendell Godley
William James Harris
Alan Wayne Harris
Linda Freeman Henderson
Amelia Hunter
Samuel Jackson
Thomas Johnathan Jackson
Bruce Leon Johnson
Fred Edward Johnson
Tito Pablo Martinez
Stella Marie Morrison
Alberta Page
James Phillips
Walter Pink
Ronald Andre Price
Roman Richard Rainosek
Quitman Davis Reddick II
Virgil Julius Rhodes Jr.
Neal Sherman Sundeen
Clarese Teague
Willie Hudson Turk
Ben Whitfield Jr.
James Whitfield Jr.
Ray Floyd Wilson

Class of 1977
Charles L. Anderson
Evasmo Andrade
Lawrence E. Arnim
Richard P. Bell
Steven Bonnera
Tommy Boston
Clayton D. Burch
Edwin Clark
Ronald R. Clark
Eva W. Cone
Hubert F. Cox
Bebe W. H. Denman
Edward Downing Jr.
James E. Dye
Eichard H. Evins
Nikita M. Flannel
Allen D. Fobbs
Carolyn Gains
Eddie L. Gibson
Peter C. Guess
Baldemar F. Gutierrez
Carolyn C. Haye
Carver L. Henry
Francisco Huerta
Charles M. Johnson
Michael P. Jone
Iris J. Jones
Mohd F. Lahani
Shemei B. Lavi
George W. Lachac
Jakc N. Maning
Michael K. Mast
David E. Miller
Freddie Morgan
Vachel H. Marcisse
George E. Nelson
Dorita A. Nicholas
Jesse Outlaw
Dorothy J. Owens
Richardo Padilla
Irma Theodora Perz
James C. Phillips
Greyling B. Poats
Mildred J. Prince
Rene D. Rodriguez
Barbara Rubbins
Marcia L. Sackie
Joseph M. Sager
Joyce W. Sager
Herman H. Segovian
Helen Stith
Carlos B. Sutton
Chester Thorton
Cora Vaughn
Samuel Wade II
Joy E. Wardley
Donald Washington
Alvin D. White
Willo I. Wortham
Rodolfo S. Zepeda
   

Class of 1987
Colin Bowery

Class of 1992
Kevin D. Behr
Lauraine Buckley
Devonne Davis
Storm G. Feigless
Denise Forbes
William D. Hirschfeld
Carrie M. Jones
Eddie Lam
Phillip A. LaPorta
Amy G. Leon
David Rosenwasser
Ronald D. Rowe
Alvin N. Saenz
Nichelle A. Turner
Dina D. Walton
Tunde H. Williams
Leanora M. Young
Jonathan H. Zimmerman

Class of 2002
Emem E. Akpaffiong
John Deyampert
James Dinnerson
Krystal Garza
Deidre Hinds
Paul C. Joe
Darrin E. Johnson
Jason J. Keller
Janeen N, Lofton
Velia E. Martinez
Patrick S. McGinnis
LaJaunice R. Miller
Krishna Nandlal
Doreen E. Nelson
Eugene Newsome
Shaka E. Nichols
Jacquelyn R. Oxendine
Conti T. Rice
Jennie M. Roberts
Behzad Saffary-Khozani
Ganriel R. Salis
Darlen Schnexnaider
Oscar E. Simon
Vik C. Singh
Anntionette K. Smith
Sonya Y. Williams
Nicole Witt

Class of 2007
Mandy Albright
Brionna Anderson
Jolene Arevalo
Marissa Barrera
Jeannine Broadnax
Andre Brown
Ronald Brown
LaKiesha Cannon
Jason Celaya
Chabli Collie
Tonya Condell
Brandon Copeland
Nyoka Dangerfield
Vallerie Dorsey
Shawn Dorward
Erika eliason
Nicole Elmore-Sparks
Dana Fields
Charolette Fisher
Helen Gallego
Theodoro Garcia
Lamegra Garner
Lauren Gilmette
Jeanna Gladney
Alan Gregory
Jose Guerreo
Katherine Gunn
Nena Hameen
Sean harrell
Jabari Harris
Magaly Hernandez
Rachelle Hunt
Meishia Hunter
Anthony Iwuorie
Ittriss Jenkins
Christine Kurien
Sarah Lom
Alindale Louis
Leonnel Lruke
Aden Luckett
Tillie Luke
Anthony Lwuorie
Rahim Mamori
Brandice Martin
Jozette Maxwell
Lashun McGhee
Bernadette Morales
Charlotte Newsom
Beverly Nguyen
Minh Nguyen
Javan Patton
Dana Pittman
Ninidiya Ramchandani
Davis Ramirez
Maria Riahi
Jolene Riojas
Diana Robertson
Gayonne Robinson
Dasheika M. Ruffin
Jessie Saintcry
Steven Shcwartz
Ram Shastri
Clarissa Silva
Sharon Smith
Sarah Soto
Juandalynn Taylor
Stijepko Tokic
Victoria Walton
David Wilson
Riang Zuor
   
   


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011 Thurgood Marshall School of Law, All Rights Reserved
3100 Cleburne Street, Houston, TX 77004
Phone: 713-313-4455  Fax: 713-313-1049
Thurgood Marshall School of Law on Facebook TSU Law on Twitter A Video about TSU Law